AikaPaikkaKoemuotoLuokatYlituomari
LINT - Linnunhaukkukoe
21.08.2019 PosioLINTKARI SARAJÄRVI
22.08.2019 PelloLINTESA VIRTANEN
23.08.2019 SallaLINTAHTI KOTAJÄRVI
23.08.2019 SodankyläLINTJARMO AHTINEN
23.08.2019 SodankyläLINTEERO NIKU-PAAVO
24.08.2019 PosioLINTKARI SARAJÄRVI
24.08.2019 RanuaLINTPÄIVIÖ MYLLYMÄKI
24.08.2019 YlitornioLINTKARI TYYSTÄLÄ
25.08.2019 PelloLINTJARMO AHTINEN
25.08.2019 RovaniemiLINTPÄIVIÖ MYLLYMÄKI
25.08.2019 SavukoskiLINTJARMO AHTINEN
26.08.2019 SodankyläLINTJARMO AHTINEN
27.08.2019 KemijärviLINTARI PÖYLIÖ
28.08.2019 RanuaLINTAHTI KOTAJÄRVI
29.08.2019 SimoLINTKARI TYYSTÄLÄ
31.08.2019 InariLINT (KV-linnunhaukkukoe LINT)ESA VIRTANEN
31.08.2019 KemijärviLINTJARMO AHTINEN
31.08.2019 PelloLINTAHTI KOTAJÄRVI
31.08.2019 SodankyläLINTEERO NIKU-PAAVO
31.08.2019 SodankyläLINTJARMO AHTINEN
01.09.2019 InariLINT (KV-linnunhaukkukoe LINT)ESA VIRTANEN
02.09.2019 SavukoskiLINTJARMO AHTINEN
02.09.2019 SodankyläLINTPÄIVIÖ MYLLYMÄKI
03.09.2019 KittiläLINTEERO NIKU-PAAVO
03.09.2019 PelloLINTKARI-PEKKA RAAPPANA
04.09.2019 KeminmaaLINTAHTI KOTAJÄRVI
05.09.2019 SodankyläLINTEERO NIKU-PAAVO
06.09.2019 SallaLINTARI PÖYLIÖ
07.09.2019 PosioLINTKARI SARAJÄRVI
07.09.2019 RovaniemiLINTEERO NIKU-PAAVO
07.09.2019 RovaniemiLINTPÄIVIÖ MYLLYMÄKI
07.09.2019 SavukoskiLINT (KV-linnunhaukkukoe LINT)KARI-PEKKA RAAPPANA
07.09.2019 SodankyläLINTARI KORHONEN
07.09.2019 SodankyläLINTJARMO AHTINEN
08.09.2019 SallaLINTARI PÖYLIÖ
08.09.2019 SavukoskiLINT (KV-linnunhaukkukoe LINT)KARI-PEKKA RAAPPANA
08.09.2019 SodankyläLINTARI KORHONEN
09.09.2019 SallaLINTJARMO AHTINEN
09.09.2019 SavukoskiLINTJARMO AHTINEN
09.09.2019 SavukoskiLINTKARI TYYSTÄLÄ
09.09.2019 SodankyläLINTJARMO AHTINEN
09.09.2019 SodankyläLINTJARMO AHTINEN
09.09.2019 SodankyläLINTJARMO AHTINEN
09.09.2019 TornioLINTAHTI KOTAJÄRVI
11.09.2019 SallaLINTHANNU HÄMÄLÄINEN
13.09.2019 KolariLINTKARI TYYSTÄLÄ
14.09.2019 PelloLINTKARI TYYSTÄLÄ
15.09.2019 RovaniemiLINTPÄIVIÖ MYLLYMÄKI
15.09.2019 SodankyläLINTEERO NIKU-PAAVO
16.09.2019 SavukoskiLINTOSMO MÄKELÄ
17.09.2019 SavukoskiLINTJANNE PITKÄNEN
19.09.2019 SodankyläLINTPÄIVIÖ MYLLYMÄKI
19.09.2019 SodankyläLINTJARMO AHTINEN
20.09.2019 SavukoskiLINTJARMO AHTINEN
21.09.2019 YlitornioLINT (Haukku-ottelun valinta POHJA)TEEMU NIEMI
22.09.2019 YlitornioLINT (Haukku-ottelun valinta POHJA)TEEMU NIEMI
25.09.2019 KemijärviLINTPÄIVIÖ MYLLYMÄKI
25.09.2019 PosioLINTKARI SARAJÄRVI
25.09.2019 SallaLINTKARI TYYSTÄLÄ
25.09.2019 SavukoskiLINTJARMO AHTINEN
25.09.2019 SodankyläLINTJARMO AHTINEN
27.09.2019 SodankyläLINTPÄIVIÖ MYLLYMÄKI
28.09.2019 InariLINTJARMO AHTINEN
28.09.2019 SavukoskiLINTILKKA TUOMIKOSKI
28.09.2019 TornioLINTKARI-PEKKA RAAPPANA
28.09.2019 YlitornioLINTPÄIVIÖ MYLLYMÄKI
29.09.2019 SavukoskiLINTPERTTI SAARENKETO
30.09.2019 SallaLINTJARMO AHTINEN
01.10.2019 SavukoskiLINTJARMO AHTINEN
05.10.2019 PelloLINTJARMO AHTINEN
05.10.2019 SavukoskiLINTJARMO AHTINEN
06.10.2019 SavukoskiLINTJARMO AHTINEN
07.10.2019 SallaLINTJARMO AHTINEN
08.10.2019 SavukoskiLINTJARMO AHTINEN
11.10.2019 KittiläLINTPÄIVIÖ MYLLYMÄKI
11.10.2019 SavukoskiLINTJARMO AHTINEN
12.10.2019 SavukoskiLINTKARI TYYSTÄLÄ
12.10.2019 SodankyläLINT (Pohjanpystykorvien SM-haukkuottelu)JARMO AHTINEN
13.10.2019 KittiläLINTEERO NIKU-PAAVO
13.10.2019 SodankyläLINT (Pohjanpystykorvien SM-haukkuottelu)JARMO AHTINEN
14.10.2019 SallaLINTPÄIVIÖ MYLLYMÄKI
15.10.2019 SavukoskiLINTJARMO AHTINEN
16.10.2019 MuonioLINTMIKA PAJARI
16.10.2019 SavukoskiLINTHANNU KORHONEN
16.10.2019 SavukoskiLINTJARMO AHTINEN
17.10.2019 SavukoskiLINTHANNU KORHONEN
18.10.2019 InariLINTPÄIVIÖ MYLLYMÄKI
22.10.2019 InariLINTPÄIVIÖ MYLLYMÄKI
23.10.2019 SavukoskiLINTJARMO AHTINEN
23.10.2019 SavukoskiLINTJARMO AHTINEN
26.10.2019 KemijärviLINTARI PÖYLIÖ
27.10.2019 PelloLINTHANNU KORHONEN
01.11.2019 KemijärviLINTJARMO AHTINEN
01.11.2019 PelloLINTJARMO AHTINEN
09.11.2019 TornioLINTAHTI KOTAJÄRVI
23.11.2019 KemijärviLINTJARMO AHTINEN

lataa